If anyone has seen these or just have opinions on them, I'd love to hear abt them!
Promare, Kill La Kill, Evangelion, Nichijou, Magica Madoka, Inuyasha, Love Death + Robots, Thirteen, Girl, Interrupted, The Virgin Suicides, Lolita, American Beauty ,Mean Girls, Legally Blonde, Pulp Fiction, Kill Bill, Breakfast Club, How to Loose Friends and Inalienate people, Crimes of Fashion, Gingersnaps, Gone Girl, Elvira: Mistress of Evil, Fight Club, The Truman Show, Jojo Rabbit, Carrie, Silence of the Lambs, The Machinist, The Black Dahlia, He was a Quiet Man, Mulholland Drive, Breakfast at Tiffany’s, The Love Witch, The Postman always Rings Twice, The Crush ,Gia, The Devil wears Prada, Mommy, Gerald's game, Jonah hex, confessions of a teenage drama queen, jawbreakers